- Register
- Sign In
- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,148,178 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$785,000
$785,000
3000 WHISPERING DR, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
MLS# MDCA2025008
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$640,000
$615,000
4.1%5209 GRENOCK DR, Lothian, MD 20711
MLS# MDAA2139778
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$735,000
$735,000
860 CARSON RD, Huntingtown, MD 20639
MLS# MDCA2025928
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$605,000
$605,000
44063 E MERVELL CT, Hollywood, MD 20636
MLS# MDSM2029312
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$875,000
$875,000
4337 BARBERRY DR, Huntingtown, MD 20639
MLS# MDCA2025506
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$310,000
$309,900
13108 JOY RD, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2024462
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$782,900
$789,900
0.9%2125 MILLSTONE CT, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
MLS# MDCA2024636
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$2,500,000
$2,599,000
3.8%5150 WILLIAMS WHARF, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
MLS# MDCA2024990
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$533,000
$525,000
1.5%1719 LOTTIE FOWLER RD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
MLS# MDCA2024046
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%9407 CHELTENHAM AVE, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2180844
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$650,000
$649,900
1940 ADELINA RD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
MLS# MDCA2023612
Listed by RE/MAX One

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%8637 SATINWOOD DR, Frederick, MD 21704
MLS# MDFR2071446
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$389,000
$389,000
47125 SORREL DR, Lexington Park, MD 20653
MLS# MDSM2025996
Listed by Capital Structures Real Estate, LLC.

$1,160,000
$1,199,000
3.3%5365 BUENA VISTA RD, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
MLS# MDCA2020984
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$284,000
$284,000
5225 MACKALL RD, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
MLS# MDCA2023142
Listed by Home Towne Real Estate

$429,000
$429,000
46698 SANDALWOOD ST, Lexington Park, MD 20653
MLS# MDSM2027188
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$695,000
$689,000
0.9%1922 CONSTITUTION DR, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
MLS# MDCA2023034
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$580,000
$599,900
3.3%37239 GIBSON RD, Bushwood, MD 20618
MLS# MDSM2026554
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$390,000
$395,000
1.3%5364 FOREST TRL, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
MLS# MDCA2022492
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$625,000
$625,000
12190 CATALINA DR, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2023354
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$865,000
$879,900
1.7%4001 17TH ST, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732
MLS# MDCA2021916
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$555,000
$549,900
0.9%5552 CHERRY ST, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
MLS# MDCA2021298
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$459,900
$459,900
361 DRIFTWOOD LN #361, Solomons, MD 20688
MLS# MDCA2021300
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$480,000
$479,995
26609 YOWAISKI MILL RD, Mechanicsville, MD 20659
MLS# MDSM2024796
Listed by Atlantic Sands Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417